?

Log in

[Your*My*Obsession] [entries|friends|calendar]
--toxiK_pleaZureS--

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

OH GOSH [11 Feb 2005|02:38am]

crayoncass
Im so sweet you guys.. no one has posted in here forever!! what happend to the sexy toxic? <3
FeTisH?

roadrunner dvd and headbangers ball e card check this out! [11 Nov 2004|05:34pm]

mindlesspunk77
hey everyone there is a new headbangers ball e card out figured youd like to see it check it out

www.headbangersballtour.com/tour2004

also there is a new roadrunbner dvd out check the ecard

www.roadrunnerrecords.com/dvd
FeTisH?

[06 Oct 2004|06:43pm]

mindlesspunk77
hey everyone there is a mini chimaira movie here promoting there dvd coming out 10/26 check it out!

http://www.chimaira.com/thedehumanizingprocess/
FeTisH?

[10 Sep 2004|04:27pm]

0ctobernights
HOLLA
*2* s FeTisH?

[16 Aug 2004|10:47pm]

t0xickissx
[ mood | giggly ]



=D Hes mine :)




*4* s FeTisH?

[31 Jul 2004|11:45pm]

t0xickissx
If anyone would be interested in starting a bible study at Kennedy.. between Kennedy and Truman.. Let me know =)
*1* FeTisH?

[18 Jul 2004|09:12pm]

t0xickissx
Join __x__punk
FeTisH?

[05 Jul 2004|03:04am]

0ctobernights
[ mood | amused ]

 

;)

 

http://209.239.16.186/Rejected%20Cartoons.wmv 

 

 

 

 

 

Candy

 

 

FeTisH?

The Biggest Obsession Ill ever have!! [24 Jun 2004|12:26am]

t0xickissx
[ mood | lazy ]

Inky!!!!!!!!!







=D

*7* s FeTisH?

havent did this in a while... I LOVE YOU ALL [22 Jun 2004|02:36am]

0ctobernights
[ mood | amused ]

 

 

Melina said im a jew.... WELL... YOUR HOT!  anyways... here are some pictures... since i havent wrote in this in a whileeeeeeeeee

 

<---TOM....

 

 

 

"Carpet Muncher" LOL SICK

Got it from ... www.weirdart.com....

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

Okay.. thats enough pictures... im out I LOVE YOU ;)

 

 

Candy

FeTisH?

[17 Jun 2004|10:40am]

t0xickissx
FeTisH?

Join [12 Jun 2004|10:03pm]

t0xickissx
[ mood | amused ]

Join __HeadClub__
A Taking Back Sunday Community.



Also join..
HawaiiNparadise
Pir8s_Anonymous

=D

<3Cassie

*3* s FeTisH?

:)! [12 Jun 2004|02:59pm]

0ctobernights
[ mood | awake ]

havent did this in i dunno how long... But yeah.. fucking schooooools out! HOTT... we all should do something or hang sometime... I LOVE YOU ALL.... Cassie R... maybe we all can go over reeves house and make some bread with her mom ;).... HOTT...ok well i will write more later i guess... love u guys...Later Kids...



<3 Bran

FeTisH?

[10 Jun 2004|09:08pm]

rustedcolor
[ mood | confused ]

Pictures..Collapse )

*3* s FeTisH?

Hawt Mamma!! [10 Jun 2004|08:32pm]

t0xickissx
[ mood | giddy ]

ooooooo baby!! Look at this sexy bitch!


ooo baby








Awww susy and ally!


SUSANS BOOBIE!!!!!!!!! =O whoa thats hawt lol
;)

*8* s FeTisH?

your ass is very pleasing [08 Jun 2004|10:57pm]

crayoncass
[ mood | sleepy ]

OH MAN GUYS! i have a sunburn... it hurts. I have to hang out with you guys soon. because i miss you all. and now that your out of school too we should all do something together or something! SLUMBER PARTY! we can braid eachothers hair, MAKE OVERS! pillow fights! truth or DARE! Prank call, teach eachother how to kiss! omg omg omg im excited!

*4* s FeTisH?

[08 Jun 2004|08:33pm]

rustedcolor
[ mood | confused ]

[1] Name, Susan Modz
Age 15
Where you're from T town!! Taylor Mi
Gender. Female!
[2] Top 5 Bands or Songs. Btbam..Terror..Byd...Comeback kid..Asl
[3] Top 5 Actors or Actresses or Movies. Matthew Lillard..Rose Mcgowain? Spelling? Blue collar comedy...Now and then...Monsters Inc..
[4] Ultimate Obsession. Candy..Alexsus...a person that I will get killed if I mention :D I love you cassie!!
[5] How you heard about this community. Cassie Burbo!!!!!!! MY WIFE

FeTisH?

[06 Jun 2004|08:52pm]

__hardcandy__
[ mood | calm ]

prove your love to me

<3 or </3? That tis thy question ;-)

*7* s FeTisH?

oooo yea ;) ;) [06 Jun 2004|03:21pm]

t0xickissx
[ mood | silly ]

Ooo yea, I got the best out of everyone thats posted so far ;) lol.







OOO yea! You LOVE it! bia! lol. ;) lol.

<3Cassie

*5* s FeTisH?

Mine and Bolovian Cassie's New Obsession [03 Jun 2004|10:30pm]

t0xickissx
[ mood | sleepy ]


This is NOT A Drill.. I Repeat This Is NOT A Drill.. Prepare yourself for the extreme hottness of the man in the next picture..
...Cuz WHOA Buddy... Hes Hawt..


^I saved it as "Random Hottie" lol =D..
Hes so effing hawt.. Its unbelieveable... whew! lol..

I think Im in love with this kid ;) lol.

((*Cherri*))

*4* s FeTisH?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]